2017 
1st — 51 Points
Hosted by Lake Park High School-East Campus, Roselle
Lake Park High School-East Campus, Roselle

2016
2nd — 81 Points
Hosted by Niles West High School, Skokie
Niles West High School-Campus, Skokie

2015
2nd — 80 Points
Hosted by Lake Park High School-East Campus, Roselle
Lake Park High School-East Campus, Roselle

2014
5th — 137 Points
Hosted by St. Charles East High School
LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles

2013
4th — 115 Points
Hosted by Waubonsie Valley High School
Waubonsie Valley Campus, Aurora

2012
2nd — 114 Points
Hosted by St. Charles East High School
LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles

2011
2nd — 80 points
Hosted by Wheaton North High School
St. James Farm, Warrenville

2010
1st — 49 points
St. Charles East High School
LeRoy Oakes FP, St. Charles


2009
1st — 66 Points
Hosted by St. Charles East High School
LeRoy Oakes FP, St. Charles

2008
5th — 166 Points
Hosted by St. Charles East High School
LeRoy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles

2007
10th — 258 points
Hosted by Schaumburg High School
Busse Woods Forest Preserve, Schaumburg

2006
3rd — 143 points
Hosted by St. Charles North High School
LeRoy Oakes FP, St. Charles

2005
4th  (161 points)
Hosted by Waubonsie Valley High School
Waubonsie Valley Campus, Aurora

2004
9th —
Hosted by Wheaton North High School
Northside Park, Wheaton

2003
3rd — 139 points
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Waubonsee Community College, Sugar Grove

2002
Did Not Qualify as a Team
Hosted by Wheaton North High School
Northside Park, Wheaton

2001
4th — 195 points
Hosted by Wheaton North High School
Northside Park, Wheaton

2000
8th  — ?? Points
Hosted by Willowbrook High School
Jim Tyree Course, Villa Park

1999
10th — 274 points
Hosted by Wheaton North High School
Northside Park, Wheaton

1998
11th — ??
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Phillips Park, Aurora

1997
7th — 228 points
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Phillips Park, Aurora

1996
4th — 143 points
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Phillips Park, Aurora

1995
??  —  ??
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Phillips Park, Aurora

1994
Did Not Qualify as a Team
??
??

1993
3rd — 138 points
Hosted by East Aurora High School
Phillips Park, Aurora

1992
6th — 127 points
Hosted by Elmhurst York High School
Katherine Legge Memorial, Hinsdale

1991
3rd — 124 points
Hosted by Elmhurst York High School
Katherine Legge Memorial, Hinsdale

1990
10th — 223 Points
Hosted by Elmhurst York High School
Katherine Legge Memorial, Hinsdale

1989
2nd — 79 points
Hosted by Elmhurst York High School
Katherine Legge Memorial, Hinsdale

1988
3rd (101 points)
Wheaton North
Northside Park, Wheaton

1987
8th
???
???

1986
DNQ
Hosted by Hinsdale South High School
Katherine Legge Memorial, Hinsdale

1981
9th
??
??

1980
16th
??
??

1979
??
??
??

258 total views, 1 views today

Print Friendly